Food delivery in 18425 PURI-DURG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18425 PURI-DURG EXP PURI DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 18:45 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 19:25 19:30 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 19:55 20:00 1 Order Meal
4 MANCHESWAR 20:10 20:12 1
5 CUTTACK 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
6 DHENKANAL 21:38 21:40 1
7 TALCHER 22:25 22:50 1
8 TALCHER ROAD 23:18 23:20 1
9 ANGUL 23:43 23:45 1
10 BOINDA 00:15 00:17 2
11 RAIKAKHOL 01:00 01:02 2
12 SAMBALPUR ROAD 02:00 02:02 2
13 SAMBALPUR 02:25 02:35 2
14 BARGARH ROAD 03:15 03:20 2
15 BARPALI 03:35 03:37 2
16 DUNGRIPADI 03:48 03:50 2
17 BALANGIR 04:30 04:35 2
18 BADMAL 05:05 05:07 2
19 TITLAGARH 05:45 06:15 2 Order Meal
20 KANTABANJI 06:50 06:55 2
21 HARISHANKER RD 07:14 07:16 2
22 NAWAPARA ROAD 07:36 07:38 2
23 KHARIAR ROAD 07:48 07:50 2
24 BAGBAHRA 08:10 08:12 2
25 MAHASAMUND 08:58 09:00 2
26 RAIPUR JN 10:35 10:45 2 Order Meal
27 BHILAI PWR HS 11:10 11:11 2
28 DURG 11:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18425 - PURI-DURG EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Durg, Raipur, TITLAGARH,