Food delivery in 18422 AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18422 AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP AII PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 17:10 1 Order Meal
2 BEAWAR 18:02 18:04 1 Order Meal
3 MARWAR JN 19:25 19:30 1
4 RANI 20:06 20:08 1
5 FALNA 20:20 20:22 1
6 SIROHI ROAD 21:11 21:13 1
7 ABU ROAD 22:00 22:10 1 Order Meal
8 PALANPUR JN 23:40 23:42 1
9 MAHESANA JN 00:56 00:58 2 Order Meal
10 SABARMATI JN 02:01 02:03 2
11 AHMEDABAD JN 03:00 03:20 2 Order Meal
12 VADODARA JN 05:47 05:52 2 Order Meal
13 SURAT 07:45 07:53 2 Order Meal
14 NANDURBAR 10:40 10:50 2 Order Meal
15 AMALNER 12:52 12:55 2
16 JALGAON JN 14:05 14:10 2 Order Meal
17 BHUSAVAL JN 14:40 14:50 2 Order Meal
18 MALKAPUR 15:33 15:35 2
19 NANDURA 15:56 15:57 2
20 AKOLA JN 16:40 16:45 2 Order Meal
21 BADNERA JN 18:15 18:20 2 Order Meal
22 WARDHA JN 20:04 20:07 2 Order Meal
23 NAGPUR 22:00 22:10 2 Order Meal
24 GONDIA JN 23:55 23:57 2 Order Meal
25 DURG 02:05 02:10 3 Order Meal
26 RAIPUR JN 02:50 03:15 3 Order Meal
27 MAHASAMUND 04:23 04:25 3
28 KHARIAR ROAD 05:10 05:12 3
29 KANTABANJI 06:05 06:15 3
30 TITLAGARH 06:50 07:20 3 Order Meal
31 BALANGIR 08:10 08:15 3
32 BARGARH ROAD 09:12 09:14 3
33 SAMBALPUR 10:15 10:25 3
34 RAIKAKHOL 12:00 12:02 3
35 ANGUL 14:15 14:17 3
36 TALCHER ROAD 14:30 14:32 3
37 DHENKANAL 15:15 15:17 3
38 MANCHESWAR 16:16 16:18 3
39 BHUBANESWAR 16:30 16:35 3 Order Meal
40 KHURDA ROAD JN 17:10 17:15 3
41 PURI 18:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
00:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:01
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18422 - AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, AKOLA , BHUBANESWAR, Badnera, BEAWAR, VADODARA, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Mehsana, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, TITLAGARH, WARDHA,