Food delivery in 18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP PURI AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 22:45 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 23:25 23:30 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
4 MANCHESWAR 00:20 00:22 2
5 DHENKANAL 01:20 01:22 2
6 TALCHER ROAD 02:21 02:23 2
7 ANGUL 02:43 02:45 2
8 RAIKAKHOL 03:55 03:57 2
9 SAMBALPUR 05:10 05:20 2
10 BARGARH ROAD 05:56 05:58 2
11 BALANGIR 06:50 06:55 2
12 TITLAGARH 08:10 08:40 2 Order Meal
13 KANTABANJI 09:12 09:22 2
14 KHARIAR ROAD 10:00 10:02 2
15 MAHASAMUND 11:00 11:02 2
16 RAIPUR JN 12:30 12:55 2 Order Meal
17 DURG 13:45 13:50 2 Order Meal
18 GONDIA JN 15:38 15:40 2 Order Meal
19 NAGPUR 17:50 18:00 2 Order Meal
20 WARDHA JN 19:07 19:10 2 Order Meal
21 BADNERA JN 20:42 20:45 2 Order Meal
22 AKOLA JN 21:40 21:45 2 Order Meal
23 NANDURA 22:24 22:25 2
24 MALKAPUR 22:43 22:45 2
25 BHUSAVAL JN 23:40 23:50 2 Order Meal
26 JALGAON JN 00:20 00:25 3 Order Meal
27 AMALNER 01:22 01:25 3
28 NANDURBAR 03:05 03:15 3 Order Meal
29 SURAT 05:50 06:00 3 Order Meal
30 VADODARA JN 08:25 08:30 3 Order Meal
31 AHMEDABAD JN 11:00 11:35 3 Order Meal
32 SABARMATI JN 11:50 11:52 3
33 MAHESANA JN 12:58 13:00 3 Order Meal
34 PALANPUR JN 14:43 14:45 3
35 ABU ROAD 15:42 15:52 3 Order Meal
36 SIROHI ROAD 16:35 16:37 3
37 FALNA 17:19 17:21 3
38 RANI 17:37 17:39 3
39 MARWAR JN 18:28 18:31 3
40 BEAWAR 19:41 19:43 3 Order Meal
41 AJMER 21:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:22
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18421 - PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, AKOLA , BHUBANESWAR, Badnera, BEAWAR, VADODARA, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Mehsana, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, TITLAGARH, WARDHA,