Food delivery in 18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP JYG PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAYNAGAR First 05:00 1
2 MADHUBANI 05:28 05:33 1
3 SAKRI JN 05:51 05:56 1
4 DARBHANGA JN 06:25 06:35 1
5 LAHERIA SARAI 06:44 06:46 1
6 SAMASTIPUR JN 08:00 08:25 1
7 BARAUNI JN 09:25 09:35 1 Order Meal
8 KIUL JN 10:38 10:43 1
9 JHAJHA 12:08 12:10 1
10 JASIDIH JN 12:48 12:56 1 Order Meal
11 MADHUPUR JN 13:21 13:25 1
12 ASANSOL JN 15:05 15:30 1 Order Meal
13 ADRA JN 16:30 16:45 1
14 BANKURA 17:23 17:25 1
15 BISHNUPUR 17:43 17:45 1
16 MIDNAPORE 18:53 18:55 1
17 HIJILLI 19:48 19:50 1 Order Meal
18 BALASORE 21:30 21:35 1
19 BHADRAKH 22:50 22:52 1
20 JAJPUR K ROAD 23:21 23:23 1
21 CUTTACK 00:20 00:25 2 Order Meal
22 BHUBANESWAR 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
23 KHURDA ROAD JN 01:30 01:35 2
24 PURI 03:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18420 - JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BHUBANESWAR, Barauni, CUTTACK , HIJLI, JASIDIH JN ,