Food delivery in 18419 PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18419 PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP PURI JYG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 14:25 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 15:10 15:15 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 15:45 15:50 1 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 16:20 16:25 1 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 17:18 17:20 1
6 BHADRAKH 18:28 18:30 1
7 BALASORE 19:15 19:20 1
8 HIJILLI 20:40 20:45 1 Order Meal
9 MIDNAPORE 21:45 21:47 1
10 BISHNUPUR 22:35 22:37 1
11 BANKURA 23:02 23:04 1
12 ADRA JN 00:20 00:35 2
13 ASANSOL JN 01:52 02:36 2 Order Meal
14 MADHUPUR JN 03:50 03:55 2
15 JASIDIH JN 04:20 04:30 2 Order Meal
16 JHAJHA 06:23 06:25 2
17 KIUL JN 07:14 07:16 2
18 BARAUNI JN 08:50 09:00 2 Order Meal
19 SAMASTIPUR JN 10:05 10:33 2
20 LAHERIA SARAI 11:09 11:11 2
21 DARBHANGA JN 11:30 11:35 2
22 SAKRI JN 11:53 11:58 2
23 MADHUBANI 12:26 12:31 2
24 JAYNAGAR 13:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
02:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18419 - PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BHUBANESWAR, Barauni, CUTTACK , HIJLI, JASIDIH JN ,