Food delivery in 18418 BBS ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18418 BBS ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY BBS ROU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 23:05 1 Order Meal
2 CUTTACK 23:35 23:40 1 Order Meal
3 DHENKANAL 00:35 00:37 2
4 TALCHER ROAD 01:49 01:51 2
5 ANGUL 02:10 02:12 2
6 BOINDA 02:43 02:45 2
7 RAIKAKHOL 03:30 03:32 2
8 SAMBALPUR CITY 04:30 04:35 2
9 RENGALI 04:53 04:55 2
10 JHARSUGUDA JN 06:00 06:05 2 Order Meal
11 BAGDIHI 06:25 06:26 2
12 BAMRA 06:40 06:41 2
13 GARPOS 06:53 06:54 2
14 RAJ GANGPUR 07:10 07:11 2
15 KANSHBAHAL 07:22 07:23 2
16 ROURKELA 08:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18418 - BBS ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , JHARSUGUDA,