Food delivery in 18417 ROU BBS RAJYARANI WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18417 ROU BBS RAJYARANI WEEKLY ROU BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ROURKELA First 21:20 1
2 KANSHBAHAL 21:41 21:42 1
3 RAJ GANGPUR 21:52 21:53 1
4 GARPOS 22:11 22:12 1
5 BAMRA 22:26 22:27 1
6 BAGDIHI 22:40 22:41 1
7 JHARSUGUDA JN 23:10 23:15 1 Order Meal
8 RENGALI 23:35 23:37 1
9 SAMBALPUR CITY 00:02 00:07 2
10 RAIKAKHOL 00:50 00:52 2
11 BOINDA 01:25 01:27 2
12 ANGUL 03:20 03:22 2
13 TALCHER ROAD 03:35 03:36 2
14 DHENKANAL 04:23 04:25 2
15 CUTTACK 05:20 05:25 2 Order Meal
16 BHUBANESWAR 06:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18417 - ROU BBS RAJYARANI WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , JHARSUGUDA,