Food delivery in 18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY PURI BBN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 06:00 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 06:18 06:20 1
3 DELANG 06:30 06:32 1
4 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:55 07:00 1
5 BHUBANESWAR 07:30 07:35 1 Order Meal
6 CUTTACK 08:05 08:10 1 Order Meal
7 JAKHAPURA 09:00 09:05 1
8 SUKINDA ROAD 09:20 09:21 1
9 BAGHUAPAL 09:32 09:33 1
10 TOMKA 09:46 09:47 1
11 TANGIRI APAL 10:01 10:02 1
12 SAGADAPATA 10:19 10:20 1
13 CHILIKIDARA 10:31 10:32 1
14 HARI CHANDANPUR 10:47 10:48 1
15 NILAKANTHESWAR ASTHA 10:56 10:57 1
16 SITABINJ 11:09 11:10 1
17 BASANTAPUR 11:24 11:25 1
18 NARANPUR 11:35 11:36 1
19 KENDUJHAR 11:50 11:55 1
20 GOAUDIH 12:07 12:08 1
21 PORJANPUR 12:23 12:24 1
22 NAYAGARH 12:35 12:40 1
23 JAROLI 13:40 13:42 1
24 BANSPANI 13:57 13:58 1
25 MURGA MAHADEV ROAD 14:11 14:12 1
26 DEOJHAR 14:20 14:21 1
27 DANGOAPOSI 14:58 15:28 1
28 NOAMUNDI 15:42 15:43 1
29 BARA JAMDA 16:01 16:03 1
30 BARBIL 16:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
13:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18416 - PURI-BBN INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK ,