Food delivery in 18414 PURI-PRDP INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18414 PURI-PRDP INTERCITY PURI PRDP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 06:00 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 06:18 06:20 1
3 DELANG 06:30 06:32 1
4 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:55 07:00 1
5 BHUBANESWAR 07:30 07:35 1 Order Meal
6 CUTTACK 08:05 08:20 1 Order Meal
7 KANDARPUR HALT 08:33 08:34 1
8 RAGHUNATHPUR HALT 08:45 08:46 1
9 GORAKHNATH 08:57 08:58 1
10 RAHAMA 09:10 09:11 1
11 BADABANDHA ROAD 09:21 09:22 1
12 PARADEEP 09:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18414 - PURI-PRDP INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK ,