Food delivery in 18413 PRDP-PURI INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18413 PRDP-PURI INTERCITY PRDP PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PARADEEP First 18:00 1
2 BADABANDHA ROAD 18:10 18:11 1
3 RAHAMA 18:21 18:22 1
4 GORAKHNATH 18:34 18:35 1
5 RAGHUNATHPUR HALT 18:46 18:47 1
6 KANDARPUR HALT 18:58 18:59 1
7 CUTTACK 19:25 19:55 1 Order Meal
8 BHUBANESWAR 20:25 20:30 1 Order Meal
9 KHURDA ROAD JN 21:20 21:25 1
10 DELANG 21:41 21:42 1
11 SAKHI GOPAL 21:51 21:52 1
12 PURI 22:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
18:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18413 - PRDP-PURI INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK ,