Food delivery in 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP PURI HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 22:30 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 22:48 22:50 1
3 KHURDA ROAD JN 23:15 23:20 1
4 BHUBANESWAR 23:45 23:50 1 Order Meal
5 BARANG 00:05 00:07 2
6 CUTTACK 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
7 KAPILAS ROAD 00:47 00:49 2
8 JAJPUR K ROAD 01:28 01:30 2
9 BHADRAKH 02:28 02:30 2
10 SORO 02:54 02:56 2
11 BALASORE 03:25 03:30 2
12 RUPSA JN 03:46 03:48 2
13 BASTA 03:58 04:00 2
14 AMARDA ROAD 04:08 04:10 2
15 JALESWAR 04:24 04:26 2
16 DANTAN 04:43 04:45 2
17 BELDA 05:01 05:03 2
18 KHARAGPUR JN 05:50 05:55 2 Order Meal
19 MECHEDA 06:47 06:48 2
20 SANTRAGACHI JN 07:34 07:35 2
21 HOWRAH JN 08:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18410 - SRIJAGANNATH EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR,