Food delivery in 18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP SNSI PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAINAGAR SIRIDI First 13:55 1
2 KOPARGAON 14:28 14:30 1
3 MANMAD JN 15:40 15:45 1 Order Meal
4 BHUSAVAL JN 18:10 18:20 1 Order Meal
5 AKOLA JN 20:25 20:30 1 Order Meal
6 BADNERA JN 22:20 22:25 1 Order Meal
7 WARDHA JN 00:02 00:05 2 Order Meal
8 NAGPUR 01:40 01:55 2 Order Meal
9 GONDIA JN 04:06 04:08 2 Order Meal
10 DURG 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
11 RAIPUR JN 06:55 07:20 2 Order Meal
12 MAHASAMUND 08:18 08:20 2
13 KHARIAR ROAD 09:13 09:15 2
14 KANTABANJI 10:25 10:35 2
15 TITLAGARH 11:05 11:35 2 Order Meal
16 BALANGIR 12:25 12:30 2
17 BARGARH ROAD 13:38 13:40 2
18 SAMBALPUR 14:25 14:35 2
19 BOINDA 16:18 16:20 2
20 ANGUL 17:30 17:32 2
21 TALCHER ROAD 17:43 17:45 2
22 DHENKANAL 18:25 18:27 2
23 MANCHESWAR 19:26 19:28 2
24 BHUBANESWAR 19:40 19:45 2 Order Meal
25 KHURDA ROAD JN 20:25 20:30 2
26 PURI 21:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18408 - SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , BHUBANESWAR, Badnera, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, MANMAD, Nagpur, Raipur, TITLAGARH, WARDHA,