Food delivery in 18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP PURI SNSI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 22:45 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 23:25 23:30 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
4 MANCHESWAR 00:20 00:22 2
5 DHENKANAL 01:20 01:22 2
6 TALCHER ROAD 02:21 02:23 2
7 ANGUL 02:43 02:45 2
8 BOINDA 03:18 03:20 2
9 SAMBALPUR 05:10 05:20 2
10 BARGARH ROAD 05:56 05:58 2
11 BALANGIR 06:50 06:55 2
12 TITLAGARH 08:10 08:40 2 Order Meal
13 KANTABANJI 09:12 09:22 2
14 KHARIAR ROAD 10:00 10:02 2
15 MAHASAMUND 11:00 11:02 2
16 RAIPUR JN 14:00 14:25 2 Order Meal
17 DURG 15:25 15:30 2 Order Meal
18 GONDIA JN 17:25 17:27 2 Order Meal
19 NAGPUR 19:40 19:50 2 Order Meal
20 WARDHA JN 20:50 20:53 2 Order Meal
21 BADNERA JN 22:37 22:40 2 Order Meal
22 AKOLA JN 23:40 23:45 2 Order Meal
23 BHUSAVAL JN 01:50 02:00 3 Order Meal
24 MANMAD JN 04:40 04:45 3 Order Meal
25 KOPARGAON 05:58 06:00 3
26 SAINAGAR SIRIDI 07:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18407 - PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , BHUBANESWAR, Badnera, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, MANMAD, Nagpur, Raipur, TITLAGARH, WARDHA,