Food delivery in 18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS ADI PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 18:40 1 Order Meal
2 ANAND JN 19:49 19:51 1
3 VADODARA JN 20:32 20:37 1 Order Meal
4 BHARUCH JN 21:31 21:33 1
5 SURAT 22:20 22:40 1 Order Meal
6 NANDURBAR 01:00 01:10 2 Order Meal
7 AMALNER 02:56 02:58 2
8 JALGAON JN 04:00 04:05 2 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
10 MALKAPUR 05:26 05:28 2
11 AKOLA JN 06:35 06:40 2 Order Meal
12 BADNERA JN 08:05 08:10 2 Order Meal
13 WARDHA JN 09:35 09:38 2 Order Meal
14 NAGPUR 11:25 11:45 2 Order Meal
15 BHANDARA ROAD 12:29 12:31 2
16 GONDIA JN 13:26 13:31 2 Order Meal
17 DONGARGARH 14:25 14:27 2
18 RAJ NANDGAON 14:50 14:52 2
19 DURG 15:40 15:45 2 Order Meal
20 BHILAI PWR HS 15:54 15:56 2
21 RAIPUR JN 16:30 16:50 2 Order Meal
22 MAHASAMUND 17:40 17:42 2
23 BAGBAHRA 18:08 18:10 2
24 KHARIAR ROAD 18:30 18:32 2
25 KANTABANJI 19:35 19:45 2
26 TITLAGARH 20:15 20:45 2 Order Meal
27 BALANGIR 21:35 21:40 2
28 BARGARH ROAD 22:38 22:40 2
29 HIRAKUD 23:06 23:08 2
30 SAMBALPUR 23:25 23:35 2
31 SAMBALPUR ROAD 23:42 23:44 2
32 RAIKAKHOL 00:35 00:37 3
33 BOINDA 01:40 01:42 3
34 ANGUL 03:20 03:22 3
35 TALCHER 03:45 04:15 3
36 DHENKANAL 05:09 05:11 3
37 BHUBANESWAR 06:30 06:35 3 Order Meal
38 KHURDA ROAD JN 07:10 07:15 3
39 SAKHI GOPAL 07:48 07:50 3
40 PURI 08:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
04:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18406 - ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , BHUBANESWAR, Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, TITLAGARH, WARDHA,