Food delivery in 18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP OKHA PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 OKHA First 08:30 1
2 DWARKA 08:56 08:58 1 Order Meal
3 KHAMBHALIYA 10:18 10:20 1
4 JAMNAGAR 11:38 11:40 1
5 HAPA 11:55 11:57 1
6 RAJKOT JN 13:20 13:30 1 Order Meal
7 SURENDRANAGAR 15:12 15:14 1
8 VIRAMGAM JN 16:53 16:55 1
9 AHMEDABAD JN 18:05 18:40 1 Order Meal
10 VADODARA JN 20:32 20:37 1 Order Meal
11 SURAT 22:20 22:30 1 Order Meal
12 NANDURBAR 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
13 AMALNER 02:58 03:00 2
14 JALGAON JN 04:00 04:05 2 Order Meal
15 BHUSAVAL JN 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
16 MALKAPUR 05:26 05:28 2
17 SHEGAON 06:06 06:08 2
18 AKOLA JN 06:35 06:40 2 Order Meal
19 BADNERA JN 07:57 08:00 2 Order Meal
20 WARDHA JN 09:12 09:15 2 Order Meal
21 CHANDRAPUR 11:17 11:20 2 Order Meal
22 BALHARSHAH 11:50 12:10 2 Order Meal
23 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 12:48 12:50 2
24 MANCHERAL 13:38 13:40 2
25 RAMGUNDAM 13:50 13:52 2
26 WARANGAL 15:33 15:38 2 Order Meal
27 VIJAYAWADA JN 19:05 19:25 2 Order Meal
28 ELURU 20:10 20:12 2
29 RAJAMUNDRY 21:36 21:38 2
30 SAMALKOT JN 22:15 22:17 2
31 ANAKAPALLE 23:48 23:50 2
32 VISAKHAPATNAM 02:00 02:20 3 Order Meal
33 VIZIANAGRAM JN 03:15 03:20 3
34 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 04:13 04:15 3
35 PALASA 05:30 05:32 3
36 BRAHMAPUR 06:35 06:40 3 Order Meal
37 CHATRAPUR 06:55 06:57 3
38 BALUGAN 07:37 07:39 3
39 KHURDA ROAD JN 09:05 09:30 3
40 SAKHI GOPAL 09:53 09:55 3
41 PURI 10:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18402 - OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , BERHAMPUR, Badnera, BALHARSHAH, VADODARA, Bhusaval, VIJAYWADA , CHANDRAPUR, Dwarka, JALGAON, Nandurbar, RAJKOT JN., SURAT, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL, WARDHA,