Food delivery in 18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP PURI OKHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 09:25 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 09:43 09:45 1
3 KHURDA ROAD JN 10:15 10:40 1
4 BALUGAN 11:28 11:30 1
5 CHATRAPUR 12:06 12:08 1
6 BRAHMAPUR 12:25 12:30 1 Order Meal
7 PALASA 13:58 14:00 1
8 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 14:53 14:55 1
9 VIZIANAGRAM JN 15:50 15:55 1
10 VISAKHAPATNAM 17:05 17:35 1 Order Meal
11 ANAKAPALLE 18:32 18:33 1
12 SAMALKOT JN 19:56 19:57 1
13 RAJAMUNDRY 20:55 21:00 1
14 ELURU 22:12 22:13 1
15 VIJAYAWADA JN 00:01 00:15 2 Order Meal
16 WARANGAL 02:58 03:00 2 Order Meal
17 RAMGUNDAM 05:31 05:32 2
18 MANCHERAL 05:44 05:45 2
19 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 06:34 06:35 2
20 BALHARSHAH 08:10 08:20 2 Order Meal
21 CHANDRAPUR 08:38 08:40 2 Order Meal
22 WARDHA JN 11:07 11:10 2 Order Meal
23 BADNERA JN 13:07 13:10 2 Order Meal
24 AKOLA JN 14:10 14:15 2 Order Meal
25 SHEGAON 14:44 14:45 2
26 MALKAPUR 15:22 15:25 2
27 BHUSAVAL JN 16:20 16:30 2 Order Meal
28 JALGAON JN 17:22 17:25 2 Order Meal
29 AMALNER 18:31 18:33 2
30 NANDURBAR 19:55 20:00 2 Order Meal
31 SURAT 23:25 23:35 2 Order Meal
32 VADODARA JN 01:28 01:33 3 Order Meal
33 AHMEDABAD JN 03:20 03:40 3 Order Meal
34 VIRAMGAM JN 04:40 04:42 3
35 SURENDRANAGAR 05:43 05:45 3
36 RAJKOT JN 08:00 08:10 3 Order Meal
37 HAPA 09:27 09:34 3
38 JAMNAGAR 09:46 09:51 3
39 KHAMBHALIYA 11:04 11:06 3
40 DWARKA 12:30 12:35 3 Order Meal
41 OKHA 13:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:44
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:34
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18401 - PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , BERHAMPUR, Badnera, BALHARSHAH, VADODARA, Bhusaval, VIJAYWADA , CHANDRAPUR, Dwarka, JALGAON, Nandurbar, RAJKOT JN., SURAT, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL, WARDHA,