Food delivery in 18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY BSB SBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 15:35 1 Order Meal
2 KASHI 15:47 15:49 1
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:30 16:40 1 Order Meal
4 KARAMNASA 17:05 17:06 1
5 DURGAUTI 17:16 17:17 1
6 BHABUA ROAD 17:27 17:28 1
7 KUDRA 17:44 17:45 1
8 SASARAM 18:04 18:05 1
9 DEHRI ON SONE 18:21 18:23 1
10 SON NAGAR 18:30 18:31 1
11 ANKORAH AKORHA 18:50 18:51 1
12 NABENAGAR ROAD 19:10 19:11 1
13 KAJRAT NAWADIH 19:21 19:22 1
14 JAPLA 19:36 19:37 1
15 HAIDARNAGAR 19:44 19:45 1
16 MUHAMMADGANJ 19:58 19:59 1
17 UNTARE ROAD 20:16 20:17 1
18 GARWA ROAD 21:10 21:20 1
19 DALTONGANJ 21:48 21:50 1
20 BARWADIH JN 22:15 22:20 1
21 LATEHAR 22:50 22:52 1
22 TORI 23:18 23:20 1
23 KHALARI 23:43 23:45 1
24 PATRATU 00:43 00:45 2
25 BARKA KANA 01:25 01:45 2
26 RAMGARH CANT 01:55 02:00 2
27 MURI 02:50 02:55 2
28 RANCHI 04:15 04:25 2
29 HATIA 04:40 04:45 2
30 POKLA 05:32 05:33 2
31 BANO 06:02 06:03 2
32 NUAGAON 07:19 07:20 2
33 ROURKELA 07:55 08:15 2
34 RAJ GANGPUR 08:41 08:42 2
35 JHARSUGUDA JN 09:55 10:00 2 Order Meal
36 RENGALI 10:25 10:27 2
37 SAMBALPUR 10:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:16
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
19:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18312 - BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), JHARSUGUDA, Mughal Sarai,