Food delivery in 18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY SBP BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAMBALPUR First 13:10 1
2 RENGALI 13:33 13:35 1
3 JHARSUGUDA JN 14:20 14:25 1 Order Meal
4 RAJ GANGPUR 15:17 15:18 1
5 ROURKELA 15:48 16:08 1
6 NUAGAON 16:42 16:43 1
7 BANO 17:37 17:38 1
8 POKLA 18:07 18:08 1
9 HATIA 19:30 19:35 1
10 RANCHI 19:50 20:05 1
11 MURI 21:20 21:25 1
12 RAMGARH CANT 22:20 22:25 1
13 BARKA KANA 22:50 23:00 1
14 PATRATU 23:18 23:23 1
15 KHALARI 23:54 23:56 1
16 TORI 00:18 00:20 2
17 LATEHAR 00:48 00:50 2
18 BARWADIH JN 01:24 01:29 2
19 DALTONGANJ 01:50 01:55 2
20 GARWA ROAD 03:30 03:40 2
21 UNTARE ROAD 03:52 03:54 2
22 MUHAMMADGANJ 04:10 04:12 2
23 HAIDARNAGAR 04:23 04:25 2
24 JAPLA 04:32 04:34 2
25 KAJRAT NAWADIH 04:45 04:47 2
26 NABENAGAR ROAD 04:55 04:57 2
27 ANKORAH AKORHA 05:14 05:16 2
28 SON NAGAR 05:35 05:37 2
29 DEHRI ON SONE 05:47 05:49 2
30 SASARAM 06:01 06:03 2
31 KUDRA 06:21 06:23 2
32 BHABUA ROAD 06:39 06:41 2
33 DURGAUTI 06:49 06:51 2
34 KARAMNASA 07:01 07:03 2
35 MUGHAL SARAI JN 07:55 08:05 2 Order Meal
36 KASHI 08:39 08:41 2
37 VARANASI JN 08:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:42
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18311 - SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), JHARSUGUDA, Mughal Sarai,