Food delivery in 18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS MURI SBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MURI First 08:10 1
2 TATISILWAI 09:09 09:10 1
3 NAMKON 09:19 09:20 1
4 RANCHI 09:35 09:45 1
5 HATIA 10:05 10:15 1
6 GOVINDPUR ROAD 10:49 10:50 1
7 POKLA 11:09 11:10 1
8 BANO 11:39 11:40 1
9 ORGA 12:39 12:40 1
10 ROURKELA 14:05 14:30 1
11 RAJ GANGPUR 15:03 15:04 1
12 BAMRA 15:33 15:34 1
13 JHARSUGUDA JN 16:30 16:40 1 Order Meal
14 SAMBALPUR 17:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18310 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

JHARSUGUDA,