Food delivery in 18309 SBP -MURI - JAT Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18309 SBP -MURI - JAT SBP MURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAMBALPUR First 07:55 1
2 JHARSUGUDA JN 09:20 09:30 1 Order Meal
3 BAMRA 09:59 10:00 1
4 RAJ GANGPUR 10:28 10:30 1
5 ROURKELA 11:05 11:30 1
6 ORGA 12:19 12:20 1
7 BANO 12:59 13:00 1
8 POKLA 13:29 13:30 1
9 GOVINDPUR ROAD 13:49 13:50 1
10 HATIA 14:55 15:05 1
11 RANCHI 15:20 15:35 1
12 NAMKON 15:42 15:43 1
13 TATISILWAI 15:52 15:53 1
14 MURI 16:55 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:29
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18309 - SBP -MURI - JAT at following Railway Stations

JHARSUGUDA,