Food delivery in 18304 PURI-SBP INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18304 PURI-SBP INTERCITY PURI SBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 15:45 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 16:35 16:40 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 17:20 17:25 1 Order Meal
4 MANCHESWAR 17:34 17:35 1
5 NARAJ MARTHAPUR 17:51 17:53 1
6 DHENKANAL 18:40 18:42 1
7 MERAMANDOLIL 19:11 19:12 1
8 TALCHER ROAD 19:18 19:20 1
9 ANGUL 19:28 19:30 1
10 JARAPADA 19:52 19:54 1
11 BOINDA 20:08 20:10 1
12 BAMUR 20:35 20:37 1
13 RAIKAKHOL 20:58 21:00 1
14 JUJOMURA 21:25 21:27 1
15 SAMBALPUR ROAD 21:58 22:00 1
16 SAMBALPUR 22:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:51
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18304 - PURI-SBP INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR,