Food delivery in 18302 RGDA-SBP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18302 RGDA-SBP EXPRESS RGDA SBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAYAGADA First 14:15 1
2 SINGAPURAM ROAD 14:30 14:32 1
3 THERUBALI 14:40 14:42 1
4 BISSAMCUTTACK 15:03 15:05 1
5 MUNIGUDA 15:20 15:22 1
6 AMBODALA 15:43 15:45 1
7 LANJIGARH ROAD 15:58 16:00 1
8 NORIA ROAD 16:10 16:12 1
9 RUPRA ROAD 16:20 16:22 1
10 KESINGA 16:35 16:37 1
11 TITLAGARH 17:00 17:10 1 Order Meal
12 BADMAL 17:28 17:30 1
13 SAINTALA 17:38 17:40 1
14 BALANGIR 18:05 18:10 1
15 LOISINGHA 18:25 18:27 1
16 BARPALI 18:55 18:57 1
17 BARGARH ROAD 19:13 19:18 1
18 ATTABIRA 19:33 19:35 1
19 HIRAKUD 19:58 20:00 1
20 SAMBALPUR 20:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18302 - RGDA-SBP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

TITLAGARH,