Food delivery in 18301 SBP-RGDA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18301 SBP-RGDA EXPRESS SBP RGDA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAMBALPUR First 06:05 1
2 HIRAKUD 06:15 06:17 1
3 ATTABIRA 06:32 06:34 1
4 BARGARH ROAD 06:47 06:52 1
5 BARPALI 07:05 07:07 1
6 LOISINGHA 07:35 07:37 1
7 BALANGIR 07:50 07:55 1
8 SAINTALA 08:15 08:17 1
9 BADMAL 08:25 08:27 1
10 TITLAGARH 09:30 09:40 1 Order Meal
11 KESINGA 09:53 09:55 1
12 RUPRA ROAD 10:10 10:12 1
13 NORIA ROAD 10:20 10:22 1
14 LANJIGARH ROAD 10:35 10:37 1
15 AMBODALA 10:53 10:55 1
16 MUNIGUDA 11:15 11:17 1
17 BISSAMCUTTACK 11:35 11:37 1
18 THERUBALI 11:55 11:57 1
19 SINGAPURAM ROAD 12:20 12:22 1
20 RAYAGADA 12:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 18301 - SBP-RGDA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

TITLAGARH,