Food delivery in 18246 BKN-BSP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18246 BKN-BSP EXP BKN BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 23:55 1
2 DESHNOK 00:27 00:29 2
3 NOKHA 00:54 00:56 2
4 NAGAUR 01:38 01:43 2 Order Meal
5 DEGANA JN 04:12 04:15 2
6 MAKRANA JN 04:53 04:56 2
7 KUCHAMAN CITY 05:21 05:23 2
8 PHULERA JN 06:45 06:47 2
9 JAIPUR 07:35 07:45 2 Order Meal
10 DURGAPURA 07:52 07:54 2
11 BANSTHALI NIWAI 08:36 08:38 2
12 SAWAI MADHOPUR 10:10 10:20 2 Order Meal
13 INDARGARH 10:48 10:50 2
14 KOTA JN 11:40 11:50 2 Order Meal
15 BHAWANI MANDI 13:08 13:10 2
16 SHAMGARH 13:43 13:45 2
17 NAGDA JN 16:10 16:35 2
18 UJJAIN JN 17:40 17:45 2 Order Meal
19 BERCHHA 18:46 18:48 2
20 SHUJALPUR 19:21 19:23 2
21 SEHORE 19:56 19:58 2
22 BHOPAL JN 21:30 21:40 2 Order Meal
23 HABIBGANJ 21:52 21:54 2 Order Meal
24 ITARSI JN 00:05 00:15 3 Order Meal
25 PANDHURNA 02:44 02:46 3
26 NAGPUR 04:55 05:20 3 Order Meal
27 GONDIA JN 07:31 07:33 3 Order Meal
28 RAJ NANDGAON 08:55 08:57 3
29 DURG 09:40 09:45 3 Order Meal
30 BHILAI PWR HS 09:57 09:59 3
31 RAIPUR JN 10:30 10:40 3 Order Meal
32 BHATAPARA 11:38 11:40 3
33 BILASPUR JN 12:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:27
Departure:
00:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18246 - BKN-BSP EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Durg, ITARSI JN, Gondia, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, NAGAUR, Nagpur, Raipur, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,