Food delivery in 18244 BGKT-BSP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18244 BGKT-BSP EXP BGKT BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGAT KI KOTHI First 01:35 1
2 JODHPUR JN 01:45 01:55 1 Order Meal
3 GOTAN 02:53 02:55 1
4 MERTA ROAD JN 03:15 03:25 1
5 DEGANA JN 04:12 04:15 1
6 MAKRANA JN 04:53 04:56 1
7 KUCHAMAN CITY 05:21 05:23 1
8 PHULERA JN 06:45 06:47 1
9 JAIPUR 07:35 07:45 1 Order Meal
10 DURGAPURA 07:51 07:54 1
11 BANSTHALI NIWAI 08:36 08:38 1
12 SAWAI MADHOPUR 10:10 10:20 1 Order Meal
13 INDARGARH 10:48 10:50 1
14 KOTA JN 11:40 11:50 1 Order Meal
15 RAMGANJ MANDI 12:48 12:50 1
16 SHAMGARH 13:40 13:45 1
17 NAGDA JN 16:10 16:35 1
18 UJJAIN JN 17:40 17:45 1 Order Meal
19 BERCHHA 18:46 18:48 1
20 SHUJALPUR 19:21 19:25 1
21 SEHORE 19:56 19:58 1
22 BHOPAL JN 21:30 21:40 1 Order Meal
23 HABIBGANJ 21:52 21:54 1 Order Meal
24 ITARSI JN 00:05 00:15 2 Order Meal
25 PANDHURNA 02:44 02:46 2
26 NAGPUR 04:55 05:20 2 Order Meal
27 GONDIA JN 07:31 07:33 2 Order Meal
28 RAJ NANDGAON 08:55 08:57 2
29 DURG 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
30 BHILAI PWR HS 09:58 09:59 2
31 RAIPUR JN 10:30 10:40 2 Order Meal
32 BHATAPARA 11:38 11:40 2
33 BILASPUR JN 12:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
01:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
09:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18244 - BGKT-BSP EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Durg, ITARSI JN, Gondia, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN, KOTA JN, Nagpur, Raipur, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,