Food delivery in 18243 BSP-BGKT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18243 BSP-BGKT EXP BSP BGKT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BILASPUR JN First 18:20 1 Order Meal
2 BHATAPARA 18:57 18:58 1
3 RAIPUR JN 20:05 20:15 1 Order Meal
4 BHILAI PWR HS 20:40 20:41 1
5 DURG 21:10 21:15 1 Order Meal
6 RAJ NANDGAON 21:36 21:38 1
7 GONDIA JN 23:02 23:04 1 Order Meal
8 NAGPUR 01:20 01:40 2 Order Meal
9 PANDHURNA 02:53 02:55 2
10 ITARSI JN 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
11 HABIBGANJ 08:36 08:38 2 Order Meal
12 BHOPAL JN 09:00 09:10 2 Order Meal
13 SEHORE 10:01 10:03 2
14 SHUJALPUR 10:46 10:48 2
15 BERCHHA 11:26 11:28 2
16 UJJAIN JN 12:15 12:20 2 Order Meal
17 NAGDA JN 13:25 13:50 2
18 SHAMGARH 14:50 14:52 2
19 RAMGANJ MANDI 15:46 15:48 2
20 KOTA JN 17:25 17:35 2 Order Meal
21 INDARGARH 18:32 18:34 2
22 SAWAI MADHOPUR 19:40 20:00 2 Order Meal
23 BANSTHALI NIWAI 21:05 21:07 2
24 DURGAPURA 22:06 22:08 2
25 JAIPUR 22:30 22:40 2 Order Meal
26 PHULERA JN 00:08 00:10 3
27 KUCHAMAN CITY 00:47 00:49 3
28 MAKRANA JN 01:02 01:05 3
29 DEGANA JN 01:40 01:43 3
30 MERTA ROAD JN 02:27 02:32 3
31 GOTAN 02:48 02:50 3
32 JODHPUR JN 04:30 04:40 3 Order Meal
33 BHAGAT KI KOTHI 05:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18243 - BSP-BGKT EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Durg, ITARSI JN, Gondia, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN, KOTA JN, Nagpur, Raipur, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,