Food delivery in 18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP NGP BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 23:35 1 Order Meal
2 ITWARI 23:45 23:47 1
3 KAMPTEE 00:08 00:10 2
4 BHANDARA ROAD 00:40 00:42 2
5 TUMSAR ROAD 00:58 01:00 2
6 TIRORA 01:13 01:15 2
7 GONDIA JN 01:46 01:48 2 Order Meal
8 AMGAON 02:03 02:05 2
9 DONGARGARH 02:48 02:50 2
10 RAJ NANDGAON 03:20 03:22 2
11 DURG 04:00 04:05 2 Order Meal
12 BHILAI PWR HS 04:16 04:18 2
13 BHILAI 04:23 04:25 2
14 RAIPUR JN 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
15 TILDA 05:33 05:35 2
16 BHATAPARA 05:53 05:55 2
17 BELHA 06:23 06:25 2
18 BILASPUR JN 07:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:46
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18240 - NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Nagpur, Raipur,