Food delivery in 18239 GAD-NGP SHIVNATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18239 GAD-NGP SHIVNATH EXP GAD NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GEVRA ROAD First 17:55 1
2 KORBA 18:10 18:15 1
3 URGA 18:22 18:23 1
4 SARAGBUNDIA 18:29 18:30 1
5 MADWARANI 18:37 18:38 1
6 KOTHARI ROAD 18:43 18:44 1
7 BALPUR HALT 18:49 18:50 1
8 CHAMPA 19:04 19:06 1
9 JANJGIR NAILA 19:15 19:17 1
10 KAPAN 19:24 19:25 1
11 AKALTARA 19:31 19:33 1
12 KOTMI SONAR HALT 19:39 19:40 1
13 JAIRAMNAGAR 19:49 19:51 1
14 BILASPUR JN 20:15 20:40 1 Order Meal
15 BELHA 20:58 21:00 1
16 BHATAPARA 21:23 21:25 1
17 TILDA 21:43 21:45 1
18 RAIPUR JN 22:25 22:35 1 Order Meal
19 BHILAI 22:55 22:57 1
20 BHILAI PWR HS 23:03 23:05 1
21 DURG 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
22 RAJ NANDGAON 00:07 00:09 2
23 DONGARGARH 00:30 00:32 2
24 AMGAON 01:16 01:18 2
25 GONDIA JN 01:45 01:50 2 Order Meal
26 TIRORA 02:08 02:10 2
27 TUMSAR ROAD 02:28 02:30 2
28 BHANDARA ROAD 02:48 02:50 2
29 KAMPTEE 03:39 03:40 2
30 ITWARI 04:23 04:25 2
31 NAGPUR 05:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:49
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18239 - GAD-NGP SHIVNATH EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Nagpur, Raipur,