Food delivery in 18238 ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18238 ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP ASR BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 16:10 1 Order Meal
2 JANDIALA 16:25 16:27 1
3 BEAS 16:45 16:47 1
4 KARTARPUR 17:08 17:10 1
5 JALANDHAR CITY 17:30 17:35 1
6 JALANDHAR CANT 17:44 17:46 1
7 PHAGWARA JN 17:59 18:01 1
8 GORAYA 18:16 18:18 1
9 PHILLAUR JN 18:46 18:48 1
10 LUDHIANA JN 19:15 19:25 1 Order Meal
11 SANAHWAL 19:56 19:58 1
12 DORAHA 20:07 20:08 1
13 CHAWAPALL 20:18 20:20 1
14 KHANNA 20:30 20:32 1
15 GOVINDGARH 20:41 20:43 1
16 SIRHIND JN 20:55 20:57 1
17 RAJPURA JN 21:20 21:22 1
18 AMBALA CITY 21:45 21:46 1 Order Meal
19 AMBALA CANT JN 22:08 22:20 1 Order Meal
20 BARARA 22:42 22:44 1
21 JAGADHRI WSHOP 23:02 23:04 1
22 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 23:11 23:13 1
23 SAHARANPUR 00:05 00:15 2 Order Meal
24 DEOBAND 00:43 00:45 2
25 MUZAFFARNAGAR 01:03 01:05 2
26 KHATAULI 01:21 01:23 2
27 DAURALA 01:35 01:37 2
28 MEERUT CANT 02:00 02:02 2
29 MEERUT CITY 02:10 02:15 2
30 MODINAGAR 02:30 02:32 2
31 GULDHAR 02:46 02:48 2
32 GHAZIABAD 03:20 03:22 2 Order Meal
33 SAHIBABAD 03:31 03:33 2
34 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 04:15 04:30 2
35 BALLABGARH 04:54 04:56 2
36 PALWAL 05:41 05:43 2
37 KOSI KALAN 06:13 06:15 2
38 CHATA 06:26 06:28 2
39 MATHURA JN 06:55 07:00 2 Order Meal
40 RAJA KI MANDI 07:46 07:48 2
41 AGRA CANTT 08:13 08:18 2 Order Meal
42 DHAULPUR 09:10 09:15 2
43 MORENA 09:48 09:50 2
44 BANMOR 10:08 10:10 2
45 GWALIOR JN. 10:45 10:50 2 Order Meal
46 DABRA 11:30 11:32 2
47 SONAGIR 11:50 11:52 2
48 DATIA 12:15 12:17 2
49 JHANSI JN 13:10 13:20 2 Order Meal
50 BABINA 13:45 13:47 2
51 BASAI 14:03 14:05 2
52 TALBAHAT 14:18 14:20 2
53 LALITPUR 14:40 14:42 2
54 JAKHALAUN 14:53 14:55 2
55 DHAURA 15:10 15:12 2
56 BINA JN 16:35 16:40 2
57 MANDI BAMORA 16:59 17:00 2
58 GANJ BASODA 17:21 17:23 2
59 VIDISHA 17:50 17:52 2 Order Meal
60 BHOPAL JN 18:40 18:45 2 Order Meal
61 HABIBGANJ 18:57 18:59 2 Order Meal
62 OBAIDULLA GANJ 19:22 19:24 2
63 HOSHANGABAD 20:30 20:32 2
64 ITARSI JN 21:05 21:15 2 Order Meal
65 GHORADONGRI 22:17 22:19 2
66 BETUL 23:02 23:05 2 Order Meal
67 AMLA JN 23:35 00:10 3
68 MULTAI 00:24 00:26 3
69 PANDHURNA 01:08 01:10 3
70 NARKHER 01:23 01:25 3
71 KATOL 01:48 01:50 3
72 NAGPUR 03:30 03:55 3 Order Meal
73 KAMPTEE 04:14 04:16 3
74 BHANDARA ROAD 04:45 04:47 3
75 TUMSAR ROAD 05:01 05:03 3
76 TIRORA 05:18 05:20 3
77 GONDIA JN 05:51 05:56 3 Order Meal
78 AMGAON 06:10 06:12 3
79 SALEKASA 06:23 06:25 3
80 DONGARGARH 07:03 07:05 3
81 RAJ NANDGAON 07:35 07:40 3
82 DURG 08:40 08:55 3 Order Meal
83 BHILAI PWR HS 09:05 09:06 3
84 RAIPUR JN 09:45 09:55 3 Order Meal
85 TILDA 10:28 10:30 3
86 HATHBANDH 10:43 10:45 3
87 BHATAPARA 10:58 11:00 3
88 BELHA 11:30 11:32 3
89 BILASPUR JN 12:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:42
Departure:
22:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18238 - ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AMRITSAR, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Betul, Durg, ITARSI JN, Gondia, GWALIOR, Ghaziabad, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Ludhiana, Mathura, Nagpur, Raipur, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,