Food delivery in 18234 BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18234 BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP BSP INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BILASPUR JN First 10:40 1 Order Meal
2 USLAPUR 10:54 10:56 1
3 GHUTKU 11:01 11:03 1
4 KALMITAR 11:11 11:13 1
5 KARGI ROAD 11:20 11:22 1
6 SALKA ROAD 11:31 11:33 1
7 BELGAHNA 11:41 11:43 1
8 TENGANMADA 11:52 11:54 1
9 KHONGSARA 12:06 12:08 1
10 BHANWAR TONK 12:24 12:26 1
11 KHODRI 12:42 12:44 1
12 PENDRA ROAD 13:05 13:10 1
13 HARRI 13:16 13:18 1
14 VENKATNAGAR 13:27 13:29 1
15 NIGAURA 13:37 13:39 1
16 JAITHARI 13:48 13:50 1
17 CHHULHA 13:58 14:00 1
18 ANUPPUR JN 14:15 14:20 1
19 AMLAI 14:31 14:33 1
20 BURHAR 14:42 14:44 1
21 SINGHPUR 14:56 14:58 1
22 SHAHDOL 15:20 15:30 1 Order Meal
23 BIRSINGHPUR 16:04 16:06 1
24 NOWROZABAD 16:14 16:16 1
25 KARKELI 16:26 16:28 1
26 UMARIA 16:42 16:44 1
27 CHANDIA ROAD 16:59 17:01 1
28 RUPAUND 17:16 17:18 1
29 JHALWARA 17:54 17:56 1
30 KATNI SOUTH 18:50 18:55 1
31 NIWAR 19:08 19:10 1
32 SANSARPUR 19:16 19:18 1
33 SLEEMANABAD RD 19:23 19:25 1
34 DUNDI 19:33 19:35 1
35 SIHORA ROAD 19:48 19:50 1
36 GOSALPUR 20:03 20:05 1
37 DEORI 20:13 20:15 1
38 ADHARTAL 20:23 20:25 1
39 JABALPUR 20:55 21:05 1 Order Meal
40 MADAN MAHAL 21:09 21:11 1
41 BHITONI 21:36 21:37 1
42 SRIDHAM 21:46 21:48 1
43 NARSINGHPUR 22:22 22:24 1
44 KARELI 22:38 22:40 1
45 BOHANI 22:49 22:50 1
46 GADARWARA 23:00 23:02 1
47 SALICHAUKA ROAD 23:13 23:15 1
48 PIPARIYA 23:48 23:50 1
49 SOHAGPUR 00:08 00:10 2
50 BAGRA TAWA 00:48 00:50 2
51 ITARSI JN 01:50 02:05 2 Order Meal
52 HOSHANGABAD 02:23 02:25 2
53 OBAIDULLA GANJ 03:09 03:10 2
54 MANDI DIP 03:24 03:25 2
55 HABIBGANJ 03:42 03:44 2 Order Meal
56 BHOPAL JN 04:15 04:25 2 Order Meal
57 BAIRAGARH 04:49 04:51 2
58 SEHORE 05:11 05:13 2
59 KALAPIPAL 05:39 05:41 2
60 SHUJALPUR 05:54 05:56 2
61 AKODIA 06:08 06:10 2
62 KALI SINDH 06:28 06:30 2
63 BERCHHA 06:42 06:44 2
64 MAKSI 07:00 07:02 2
65 TARANA ROAD 07:08 07:10 2
66 UJJAIN JN 08:10 08:30 2 Order Meal
67 VIKRAMNAGAR 08:43 08:45 2
68 KARCHHA 09:14 09:16 2
69 UNDASA MADHAWPU 09:29 09:30 2
70 NARANJIPUR 09:35 09:36 2
71 DEWAS 09:48 09:50 2
72 BARLAI 10:02 10:03 2
73 MANGLIYA GAON 10:13 10:14 2
74 LAKSHMIBAI NGR 10:29 10:30 2
75 INDORE JN BG 10:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:01
Departure:
11:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:11
Departure:
11:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:24
Departure:
12:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:27
Departure:
13:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:31
Departure:
14:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:42
Departure:
16:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:16
Departure:
17:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18234 - BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Indore, Jabalpur, Shahdol, Ujjain,