Food delivery in 18216 JAT - DURG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18216 JAT - DURG EXP JAT DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 05:00 1 Order Meal
2 PATHANKOT 06:55 07:40 1 Order Meal
3 GURDASPUR 08:28 08:30 1
4 BATALA JN 09:05 09:07 1
5 AMRITSAR JN 10:30 10:55 1 Order Meal
6 BEAS 11:23 11:25 1
7 JALANDHAR CITY 12:03 12:10 1
8 LUDHIANA JN 13:00 13:10 1 Order Meal
9 RAJPURA JN 14:24 14:26 1
10 AMBALA CANT JN 15:05 15:20 1 Order Meal
11 PANIPAT JN 16:33 16:35 1 Order Meal
12 NEW DELHI 18:45 19:05 1 Order Meal
13 AGRA CANTT 22:40 22:45 1 Order Meal
14 GWALIOR JN. 01:35 01:40 2 Order Meal
15 JHANSI JN 03:25 03:35 2 Order Meal
16 MALKHERI 05:33 05:35 2
17 SAUGOR 06:39 06:41 2 Order Meal
18 DAMOH 07:43 07:45 2
19 KATNI MURWARA 10:00 10:10 2 Order Meal
20 SHAHDOL 12:25 12:30 2 Order Meal
21 ANUPPUR JN 13:10 13:15 2
22 PENDRA ROAD 14:00 14:02 2
23 USLAPUR 16:10 16:20 2
24 BHATAPARA 17:03 17:05 2
25 RAIPUR JN 18:05 18:10 2 Order Meal
26 DURG 19:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18216 - JAT - DURG EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AMRITSAR, Durg, GWALIOR, Jammu Tawi, Jhansi, KATNI , Ludhiana, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Jn, Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR, Ambala Cant,