Food delivery in 18215 DURG - JAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18215 DURG - JAT EXP DURG JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 09:00 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 09:35 09:40 1 Order Meal
3 BHATAPARA 10:38 10:40 1
4 USLAPUR 11:45 11:55 1
5 PENDRA ROAD 13:25 13:27 1
6 ANUPPUR JN 14:10 14:15 1
7 SHAHDOL 15:00 15:05 1 Order Meal
8 KATNI MURWARA 18:00 18:10 1 Order Meal
9 DAMOH 19:28 19:30 1
10 SAUGOR 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
11 MALKHERI 21:38 21:40 1
12 JHANSI JN 00:28 00:38 2 Order Meal
13 GWALIOR JN. 01:52 01:57 2 Order Meal
14 AGRA CANTT 04:00 04:05 2 Order Meal
15 NEW DELHI 07:15 07:50 2 Order Meal
16 PANIPAT JN 09:10 09:12 2 Order Meal
17 AMBALA CANT JN 11:15 11:20 2 Order Meal
18 RAJPURA JN 11:45 11:47 2
19 LUDHIANA JN 13:02 13:07 2 Order Meal
20 JALANDHAR CITY 14:05 14:10 2
21 BEAS 14:41 14:43 2
22 AMRITSAR JN 15:35 16:00 2 Order Meal
23 BATALA JN 16:56 16:58 2
24 GURDASPUR 17:31 17:33 2
25 PATHANKOT 18:30 18:55 2 Order Meal
26 JAMMU TAWI 21:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18215 - DURG - JAT EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AMRITSAR, Durg, GWALIOR, Jammu Tawi, Jhansi, KATNI , Ludhiana, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Jn, Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR, Ambala Cant,