Food delivery in 18214 JP - DURG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18214 JP - DURG EXP JP DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 21:40 1 Order Meal
2 DURGAPURA 21:47 21:49 1
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
4 KOTA JN 01:35 01:45 2 Order Meal
5 BARAN 02:30 02:35 2
6 CHHABRA GUGOR 03:28 03:30 2
7 RUTHIYAI 04:40 04:45 2
8 GUNA 05:15 05:25 2 Order Meal
9 ASHOK NAGAR 06:02 06:04 2
10 SAUGOR 09:18 09:20 2 Order Meal
11 DAMOH 10:23 10:25 2
12 KATNI MURWARA 12:40 12:45 2 Order Meal
13 UMARIA 14:03 14:05 2
14 SHAHDOL 15:10 15:15 2 Order Meal
15 ANUPPUR JN 16:00 16:05 2
16 PENDRA ROAD 16:50 16:52 2
17 USLAPUR 19:05 19:15 2
18 BHATAPARA 20:06 20:08 2
19 RAIPUR JN 21:15 21:25 2 Order Meal
20 DURG 22:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18214 - JP - DURG EXP at following Railway Stations

Durg, Guna, JAIPUR , KATNI , KOTA JN, Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR, SAWAI MADHOPUR,