Food delivery in 18213 DURG - JP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18213 DURG - JP EXP DURG JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 16:00 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 16:45 16:55 1 Order Meal
3 BHATAPARA 17:43 17:45 1
4 USLAPUR 19:05 19:15 1
5 PENDRA ROAD 20:50 20:52 1
6 ANUPPUR JN 21:35 21:40 1
7 SHAHDOL 22:25 22:27 1 Order Meal
8 UMARIA 23:24 23:26 1
9 KATNI MURWARA 01:00 01:10 2 Order Meal
10 DAMOH 02:28 02:30 2
11 SAUGOR 03:20 03:30 2 Order Meal
12 ASHOK NAGAR 06:13 06:15 2
13 GUNA 07:25 07:35 2 Order Meal
14 RUTHIYAI 08:00 08:05 2
15 CHHABRA GUGOR 08:48 08:50 2
16 BARAN 09:38 09:40 2
17 KOTA JN 11:00 11:10 2 Order Meal
18 SAWAI MADHOPUR 13:00 13:10 2 Order Meal
19 DURGAPURA 14:47 14:51 2
20 JAIPUR 15:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18213 - DURG - JP EXP at following Railway Stations

Durg, Guna, JAIPUR , KATNI , KOTA JN, Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR, SAWAI MADHOPUR,