Food delivery in 18212 JDB - DURG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18212 JDB - DURG EXP JDB DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAGDALPUR First 12:35 1
2 JEYPORE 13:40 13:42 1
3 KORAPUT 15:05 15:30 1
4 RAYAGADA 19:30 19:55 1
5 MUNIGUDA 20:58 21:00 1
6 AMBODALA 21:20 21:22 1
7 RUPRA ROAD 21:50 21:52 1
8 KESINGA 22:10 22:12 1
9 TITLAGARH 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
10 KANTABANJI 23:05 23:15 1
11 NAWAPARA ROAD 23:53 23:55 1
12 KHARIAR ROAD 00:05 00:07 2
13 MAHASAMUND 01:00 01:02 2
14 RAIPUR JN 04:05 04:15 2 Order Meal
15 DURG 05:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18212 - JDB - DURG EXP at following Railway Stations

Durg, Raipur, TITLAGARH,