Food delivery in 18211 DURG - JDB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18211 DURG - JDB EXP DURG JDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 13:00 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 13:40 13:50 1 Order Meal
3 MAHASAMUND 14:50 14:52 1
4 KHARIAR ROAD 15:28 15:30 1
5 NAWAPARA ROAD 15:45 15:47 1
6 KANTABANJI 16:40 16:50 1
7 TITLAGARH 17:30 17:40 1 Order Meal
8 KESINGA 17:53 17:55 1
9 RUPRA ROAD 18:08 18:10 1
10 AMBODALA 18:38 18:40 1
11 MUNIGUDA 19:00 19:02 1
12 RAYAGADA 20:20 20:45 1
13 KORAPUT 00:05 00:30 2
14 JEYPORE 01:33 01:35 2
15 JAGDALPUR 03:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18211 - DURG - JDB EXP at following Railway Stations

Durg, Raipur, TITLAGARH,