Food delivery in 18207 DURG - AII EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18207 DURG - AII EXP DURG AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 16:00 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 16:45 16:55 1 Order Meal
3 BHATAPARA 17:43 17:45 1
4 BILASPUR JN 18:45 19:10 1 Order Meal
5 PENDRA ROAD 20:50 20:52 1
6 ANUPPUR JN 21:35 21:40 1
7 BURHAR 21:57 21:59 1
8 SHAHDOL 22:25 22:27 1 Order Meal
9 UMARIA 23:24 23:26 1
10 KATNI MURWARA 01:00 01:10 2 Order Meal
11 DAMOH 02:28 02:30 2
12 SAUGOR 03:20 03:30 2 Order Meal
13 ASHOK NAGAR 06:13 06:15 2
14 GUNA 07:25 07:35 2 Order Meal
15 BARAN 09:38 09:40 2
16 KOTA JN 11:00 11:10 2 Order Meal
17 SAWAI MADHOPUR 13:05 13:10 2 Order Meal
18 DURGAPURA 14:47 14:51 2
19 JAIPUR 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
20 PHULERA JN 16:10 16:12 2
21 KISHANGARH 16:49 16:51 2
22 AJMER 17:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
21:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18207 - DURG - AII EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, BILASPUR, Durg, Guna, JAIPUR , KATNI , KOTA JN, Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR, SAWAI MADHOPUR,