Food delivery in 18206 NTV - DURG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18206 NTV - DURG EXP NTV DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAUTANWA First 07:50 1
2 ANAND NAGAR 09:09 09:11 1
3 GORAKHPUR 10:30 11:05 1 Order Meal
4 BASTI 12:07 12:10 1
5 MANKAPUR JN 13:00 13:10 1
6 KATRA 14:00 14:05 1
7 AYODHYA 14:40 14:42 1
8 FAIZABAD JN 15:02 15:12 1
9 SULTANPUR 16:40 16:50 1
10 PARTAPGARH JN 17:55 18:00 1
11 ALLAHABAD JN 20:05 20:32 1
12 MANIKPUR JN 22:58 23:00 1
13 SATNA 00:05 00:15 2 Order Meal
14 KATNI 02:30 02:50 2
15 UMARIA 03:58 04:00 2
16 SHAHDOL 05:15 05:20 2 Order Meal
17 ANUPPUR JN 06:00 06:05 2
18 PENDRA ROAD 06:55 07:00 2
19 BILASPUR JN 09:35 10:20 2 Order Meal
20 BHATAPARA 10:56 10:58 2
21 TILDA 11:16 11:18 2
22 RAIPUR JN 12:05 12:15 2 Order Meal
23 BHILAI PWR HS 12:38 12:40 2
24 DURG 13:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18206 - NTV - DURG EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, GORAKHPUR JN, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,