Food delivery in 18205 DURG - NTV EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18205 DURG - NTV EXP DURG NTV 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 19:40 1 Order Meal
2 BHILAI PWR HS 19:49 19:51 1
3 RAIPUR JN 20:20 20:30 1 Order Meal
4 TILDA 21:03 21:05 1
5 BHATAPARA 21:23 21:25 1
6 BILASPUR JN 22:20 22:40 1 Order Meal
7 PENDRA ROAD 00:15 00:17 2
8 ANUPPUR JN 01:05 01:10 2
9 SHAHDOL 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
10 UMARIA 03:00 03:02 2
11 KATNI 04:40 04:50 2
12 SATNA 06:05 06:15 2 Order Meal
13 MANIKPUR JN 08:20 08:25 2
14 ALLAHABAD JN 10:25 10:50 2
15 PARTAPGARH JN 12:05 12:10 2
16 SULTANPUR 13:15 13:20 2
17 FAIZABAD JN 15:15 15:37 2
18 AYODHYA 16:05 16:07 2
19 KATRA 16:20 16:25 2
20 MANKAPUR JN 17:05 17:10 2
21 BASTI 18:20 18:23 2
22 GORAKHPUR 19:45 20:10 2 Order Meal
23 ANAND NAGAR 21:25 21:30 2
24 NAUTANWA 22:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18205 - DURG - NTV EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, GORAKHPUR JN, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,