Food delivery in 18204 CNB - DURG BETWA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA CNB DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 18:20 1 Order Meal
2 GHATAMPUR 19:09 19:11 1
3 BHARWA SUMERPUR 19:45 19:46 1
4 RAGAUL 20:02 20:04 1
5 BANDA JN 21:00 21:08 1
6 ATARRA 21:31 21:33 1
7 CHITRAKOT 22:05 22:07 1
8 KHOH 22:15 22:17 1
9 SATNA 00:25 00:35 2 Order Meal
10 MAIHAR 01:03 01:05 2
11 KATNI 02:30 02:50 2
12 UMARIA 03:58 04:00 2
13 BIRSINGHPUR 04:22 04:24 2
14 SHAHDOL 05:15 05:20 2 Order Meal
15 ANUPPUR JN 06:00 06:05 2
16 PENDRA ROAD 06:55 07:00 2
17 BILASPUR JN 09:35 10:20 2 Order Meal
18 BHATAPARA 10:56 10:58 2
19 TILDA 11:16 11:18 2
20 RAIPUR JN 12:05 12:15 2 Order Meal
21 DURG 13:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18204 - CNB - DURG BETWA at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Kanpur, Durg, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,