Food delivery in 18203 DURG - CNB BETWA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18203 DURG - CNB BETWA DURG CNB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 19:40 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 20:20 20:30 1 Order Meal
3 TILDA 21:03 21:05 1
4 BHATAPARA 21:23 21:25 1
5 BILASPUR JN 22:20 22:40 1 Order Meal
6 PENDRA ROAD 00:15 00:17 2
7 ANUPPUR JN 01:05 01:10 2
8 SHAHDOL 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
9 BIRSINGHPUR 02:29 02:31 2
10 UMARIA 03:00 03:02 2
11 KATNI 04:40 04:50 2
12 MAIHAR 05:33 05:35 2
13 SATNA 06:05 06:15 2 Order Meal
14 CHITRAKOT 08:43 08:45 2
15 ATARRA 09:13 09:15 2
16 BANDA JN 09:52 10:00 2
17 RAGAUL 10:35 10:37 2
18 BHARWA SUMERPUR 10:54 10:55 2
19 GHATAMPUR 11:30 11:32 2
20 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18203 - DURG - CNB BETWA at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Kanpur, Durg, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,