Food delivery in 18202 NTV - DURG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18202 NTV - DURG EXP NTV DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAUTANWA First 11:15 1
2 ANAND NAGAR 12:11 12:15 1
3 GORAKHPUR 13:25 13:40 1 Order Meal
4 DEORIA SADAR 14:23 14:25 1
5 BHATNI JN 14:50 14:55 1
6 BELTHARA ROAD 15:31 15:33 1
7 MAU JN 16:20 16:25 1 Order Meal
8 DULLAHAPUR 16:40 16:42 1
9 VARANASI JN 18:20 18:55 1 Order Meal
10 CHUNAR 20:00 20:02 1
11 MIRZAPUR 20:30 20:35 1
12 VINDHYACHAL 20:46 20:48 1
13 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 22:00 22:05 1
14 MANIKPUR JN 00:45 00:50 2
15 SATNA 02:20 02:30 2 Order Meal
16 KATNI 04:30 04:50 2
17 UMARIA 05:56 05:58 2
18 BIRSINGHPUR 06:20 06:22 2
19 SHAHDOL 07:10 07:15 2 Order Meal
20 ANUPPUR JN 08:05 08:10 2
21 PENDRA ROAD 08:55 09:00 2
22 BILASPUR JN 11:15 11:35 2 Order Meal
23 BHATAPARA 12:11 12:13 2
24 RAIPUR JN 13:10 13:20 2 Order Meal
25 DURG 14:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:31
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18202 - NTV - DURG EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), BILASPUR, Durg, GORAKHPUR JN, Mau Junction, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,