Food delivery in 18201 DURG - NTV EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18201 DURG - NTV EXP DURG NTV 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 19:40 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 20:20 20:30 1 Order Meal
3 BHATAPARA 21:24 21:25 1
4 BILASPUR JN 22:20 22:40 1 Order Meal
5 PENDRA ROAD 00:15 00:17 2
6 ANUPPUR JN 01:05 01:10 2
7 SHAHDOL 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
8 BIRSINGHPUR 02:29 02:31 2
9 UMARIA 03:00 03:02 2
10 KATNI 04:40 04:50 2
11 SATNA 06:05 06:15 2 Order Meal
12 MANIKPUR JN 08:20 08:25 2
13 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 10:00 10:10 2
14 VINDHYACHAL 11:24 11:26 2
15 MIRZAPUR 11:40 11:45 2
16 CHUNAR 12:28 12:30 2
17 VARANASI JN 14:10 14:45 2 Order Meal
18 DULLAHAPUR 15:47 15:48 2
19 MAU JN 16:05 16:10 2 Order Meal
20 BELTHARA ROAD 16:38 16:40 2
21 BHATNI JN 17:45 17:50 2
22 DEORIA SADAR 18:13 18:15 2
23 GORAKHPUR 19:45 20:10 2 Order Meal
24 ANAND NAGAR 21:25 21:30 2
25 NAUTANWA 22:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18201 - DURG - NTV EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), BILASPUR, Durg, GORAKHPUR JN, Mau Junction, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,