Food delivery in 18192 CPA-CPR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18192 CPA-CPR EXP FBD CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FARRUKHABAD First 13:35 1
2 KANNAUJ 14:34 14:38 1
3 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 16:25 16:27 1
4 KANPUR CENTRAL 16:35 16:50 1 Order Meal
5 UNNAO JN 17:13 17:15 1
6 LUCKNOWJN 18:25 18:55 1
7 LUCKNOW CITY 19:10 19:12 1
8 BADSHAHNAGAR 19:28 19:30 1
9 BARABANKI JN 20:02 20:04 1
10 DARYABAD 20:40 20:42 1
11 RUDAULI 21:13 21:15 1
12 FAIZABAD JN 22:05 22:10 1
13 AYODHYA 22:34 22:36 1
14 GOSHAINGANJ 23:05 23:07 1
15 AKBARPUR 23:35 23:37 1
16 SHAHGANJ JN 01:50 02:15 2
17 KHORASON ROAD 02:36 02:38 2
18 SARAI MIR 02:48 02:50 2
19 AZAMGARH 03:20 03:25 2
20 SATHIAON 03:35 03:37 2
21 MUHAMMADABAD 03:47 03:49 2
22 MAU JN 04:15 04:25 2 Order Meal
23 INDARA JN 04:37 04:39 2
24 RATANPURA 04:51 04:53 2
25 RASRA 05:10 05:12 2
26 BALLIA 06:15 06:20 2
27 SAHATWAR 06:39 06:41 2
28 REOTI 06:51 06:53 2
29 SURAIMANPUR 07:03 07:05 2
30 MANJHI 07:42 07:43 2
31 CHHAPRA 08:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:36
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18192 - CPA-CPR EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, CHAPPRA, Mau Junction,