Food delivery in 18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP CPR FBD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 18:00 1 Order Meal
2 GAUTAMSTHAN 18:10 18:11 1
3 MANJHI 18:26 18:28 1
4 SURAIMANPUR 18:47 18:49 1
5 REOTI 19:03 19:05 1
6 SAHATWAR 19:15 19:17 1
7 BANSDIH ROAD 19:27 19:29 1
8 BALLIA 19:50 19:55 1
9 CHILKAHAR 20:32 20:34 1
10 RASRA 20:59 21:01 1
11 RATANPURA 21:18 21:20 1
12 INDARA JN 21:40 21:42 1
13 MAU JN 21:53 21:55 1 Order Meal
14 SATHIAON 22:53 22:55 1
15 AZAMGARH 23:08 23:10 1
16 SARAI MIR 23:38 23:40 1
17 KHORASON ROAD 23:50 23:52 1
18 SHAHGANJ JN 00:40 01:05 2
19 AKBARPUR 01:41 01:43 2
20 GOSHAINGANJ 02:00 02:01 2
21 AYODHYA 02:33 02:35 2
22 FAIZABAD JN 03:00 03:05 2
23 RUDAULI 04:19 04:21 2
24 DARYABAD 04:59 05:00 2
25 BARABANKI JN 06:11 06:13 2
26 BADSHAHNAGAR 06:44 06:46 2
27 LUCKNOW CITY 06:57 06:59 2
28 LUCKNOWJN 07:30 07:55 2
29 UNNAO JN 08:43 08:45 2
30 KANPUR CENTRAL 09:20 09:35 2 Order Meal
31 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 09:45 09:50 2
32 KANNAUJ 10:50 10:53 2
33 FARRUKHABAD 12:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:41
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:59
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18191 - CHHAPRA-CPA EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, CHAPPRA, Mau Junction,