Food delivery in 18182 CPR-TATA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18182 CPR-TATA EXP CPR TATA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 12:35 1 Order Meal
2 DIGHWARA 13:07 13:09 1
3 SONPUR JN 14:10 14:12 1
4 HAJIPUR JN 14:25 14:30 1
5 BHAGWANPUR 14:45 14:47 1
6 GORAUL 14:55 14:57 1
7 MUZAFFARPUR JN 15:40 15:45 1
8 DHOLI 16:05 16:07 1
9 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 16:23 16:25 1
10 KARPOORIGRAM 16:34 16:36 1
11 SAMASTIPUR JN 17:15 17:20 1
12 UJIARPUR 17:29 17:31 1
13 NAZIRGANJ 17:38 17:40 1
14 DALSINGH SARAI 17:49 17:51 1
15 BACHWARA JN 18:09 18:11 1
16 TEGHRA 18:33 18:35 1
17 BARAUNI JN 19:30 20:20 1 Order Meal
18 HATHIDAH JN. UPPER 20:49 20:50 1
19 BARHIYA 21:07 21:09 1
20 KIUL JN 21:28 21:33 1
21 MANANPUR 21:44 21:46 1
22 JAMUI 21:57 21:59 1
23 GIDHAUR 22:12 22:13 1
24 JHAJHA 22:50 22:55 1
25 JASIDIH JN 23:30 23:35 1 Order Meal
26 MADHUPUR JN 00:02 00:06 2
27 CHITTARANJAN 00:44 00:46 2
28 ASANSOL JN 01:50 02:10 2 Order Meal
29 BURNPUR 02:18 02:20 2
30 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 02:58 03:00 2
31 ANARA 03:36 03:38 2
32 PURULIA JN 04:10 04:15 2
33 BARABHUM 04:40 04:42 2
34 CHANDIL JN 05:13 05:15 2
35 KANDRA 05:34 05:35 2
36 ADITYAPUR 06:03 06:04 2
37 TATANAGAR JN 06:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
21:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18182 - CPR-TATA EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, CHAPPRA, JASIDIH JN ,