Food delivery in 18181 TATA-CPR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18181 TATA-CPR EXP TATA CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TATANAGAR JN First 21:35 1
2 ADITYAPUR 21:47 21:48 1
3 KANDRA 22:16 22:17 1
4 CHANDIL JN 22:43 22:45 1
5 BARABHUM 23:01 23:03 1
6 PURULIA JN 23:35 23:40 1
7 ANARA 00:03 00:05 2
8 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 00:26 00:28 2
9 BURNPUR 01:06 01:08 2
10 ASANSOL JN 01:35 01:55 2 Order Meal
11 CHITTARANJAN 02:25 02:27 2
12 MADHUPUR JN 03:09 03:13 2
13 JASIDIH JN 03:39 03:44 2 Order Meal
14 JHAJHA 05:10 05:20 2
15 GIDHAUR 05:28 05:30 2
16 JAMUI 05:42 05:44 2
17 MANANPUR 05:56 05:58 2
18 KIUL JN 06:17 06:22 2
19 BARHIYA 06:38 06:40 2
20 HATHIDAH JN. UPPER 07:15 07:16 2
21 BARAUNI JN 08:25 09:20 2 Order Meal
22 TEGHRA 09:31 09:33 2
23 BACHWARA JN 10:02 10:04 2
24 DALSINGH SARAI 10:17 10:19 2
25 NAZIRGANJ 10:44 10:46 2
26 UJIARPUR 10:54 10:56 2
27 SAMASTIPUR JN 11:10 11:17 2
28 KARPOORIGRAM 11:28 11:30 2
29 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 11:37 11:39 2
30 DHOLI 12:06 12:08 2
31 MUZAFFARPUR JN 12:35 12:40 2
32 GORAUL 13:09 13:11 2
33 BHAGWANPUR 13:43 13:45 2
34 HAJIPUR JN 14:20 14:25 2
35 SONPUR JN 14:38 14:40 2
36 DIGHWARA 14:59 15:01 2
37 CHHAPRA 16:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:31
Departure:
09:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18181 - TATA-CPR EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Barauni, CHAPPRA, JASIDIH JN ,