Food delivery in 18112 YPR - TATA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18112 YPR - TATA EXP YPR TATA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 10:30 1
2 CHIK BANAVAR 10:39 10:40 1
3 TUMKUR 11:18 11:20 1
4 ARSIKERE JN 13:00 13:05 1
5 KADUR 13:39 13:40 1
6 BIRUR JN 13:49 13:50 1
7 CHITRADURG 15:33 15:35 1
8 CHALLAKERE 16:09 16:10 1
9 MOLAKALMURU 16:49 16:50 1
10 BELLARY JN 18:50 18:55 1
11 GUNTAKAL JN 19:55 20:10 1
12 ADONI 20:53 20:55 1
13 MANTHRALAYAM RD 21:30 21:32 1
14 RAICHUR 21:53 21:55 1
15 YADGIR 22:53 22:55 1
16 CHITTAPUR 00:55 01:00 2
17 TANDUR 01:44 01:45 2
18 VIKARABAD JN 02:29 02:30 2
19 LINGAMPALLI 03:09 03:10 2
20 SECUNDERABAD JN 05:20 05:40 2 Order Meal
21 MAULA ALI 05:47 05:48 2
22 WARANGAL 07:44 07:45 2 Order Meal
23 KHAMMAM 08:59 09:00 2
24 VIJAYAWADA JN 12:30 12:50 2 Order Meal
25 ELURU 13:39 13:40 2
26 RAJAMUNDRY 15:29 15:30 2
27 SAMALKOT JN 16:19 16:20 2
28 VISAKHAPATNAM 20:35 20:55 2 Order Meal
29 VIZIANAGRAM JN 21:50 21:55 2
30 BOBBILI 22:40 22:42 2
31 PARVATIPURAM 23:03 23:05 2
32 RAYAGADA 23:55 00:10 3
33 MUNIGUDA 01:10 01:12 3
34 KESINGA 02:08 02:10 3
35 TITLAGARH 02:40 02:50 3 Order Meal
36 BALANGIR 03:50 03:55 3
37 BARGARH ROAD 04:58 05:00 3
38 SAMBALPUR 05:55 06:10 3
39 JHARSUGUDA JN 07:55 08:00 3 Order Meal
40 ROURKELA 09:26 09:31 3
41 CHAKRADHARPUR 10:57 10:59 3
42 TATANAGAR JN 12:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
10:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18112 - YPR - TATA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , JHARSUGUDA, Secunderabad, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,