Food delivery in 18111 TATA - YPR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18111 TATA - YPR EXP TATA YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TATANAGAR JN First 18:35 1
2 CHAKRADHARPUR 19:25 19:30 1
3 ROURKELA 21:00 21:05 1
4 JHARSUGUDA JN 22:35 22:40 1 Order Meal
5 SAMBALPUR 23:25 23:35 1
6 BARGARH ROAD 00:15 00:17 2
7 BALANGIR 01:15 01:20 2
8 TITLAGARH 02:45 02:55 2 Order Meal
9 KESINGA 03:10 03:12 2
10 MUNIGUDA 04:15 04:17 2
11 RAYAGADA 06:05 06:20 2
12 PARVATIPURAM 07:03 07:05 2
13 BOBBILI 07:26 07:28 2
14 VIZIANAGRAM JN 08:15 08:20 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM 09:35 09:55 2 Order Meal
16 SAMALKOT JN 11:59 12:01 2
17 RAJAMUNDRY 12:55 12:57 2
18 ELURU 13:57 13:58 2
19 VIJAYAWADA JN 15:30 15:45 2 Order Meal
20 KHAMMAM 16:54 16:55 2
21 WARANGAL 19:06 19:08 2 Order Meal
22 MAULA ALI 21:45 21:46 2
23 SECUNDERABAD JN 22:20 22:30 2 Order Meal
24 LINGAMPALLI 23:04 23:05 2
25 VIKARABAD JN 23:45 23:46 2
26 TANDUR 00:44 00:45 3
27 CHITTAPUR 02:34 02:35 3
28 YADGIR 03:43 03:45 3
29 RAICHUR 05:23 05:25 3
30 MANTHRALAYAM RD 05:59 06:00 3
31 ADONI 06:34 06:35 3
32 GUNTAKAL JN 07:35 07:50 3
33 BELLARY JN 09:48 09:50 3
34 MOLAKALMURU 11:17 11:18 3
35 CHALLAKERE 11:54 11:55 3
36 CHITRADURG 12:28 12:30 3
37 BIRUR JN 14:13 14:15 3
38 KADUR 14:24 14:25 3
39 ARSIKERE JN 14:55 15:00 3
40 TUMKUR 16:18 16:20 3
41 CHIK BANAVAR 17:09 17:10 3
42 YASVANTPUR JN 18:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
13:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:34
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 18111 - TATA - YPR EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , JHARSUGUDA, Secunderabad, TITLAGARH, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,