Food delivery in 18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP KRPU ROU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KORAPUT First 16:45 1
2 DAMAN JODI 17:08 17:10 1
3 LAKSHMIPUR ROAD 17:56 17:58 1
4 TIKIRI 18:26 18:28 1
5 RAYAGADA 20:45 21:10 1
6 MUNIGUDA 22:15 22:17 1
7 KESINGA 23:15 23:17 1
8 TITLAGARH 23:40 23:50 1 Order Meal
9 BALANGIR 01:05 01:10 2
10 BARGARH ROAD 02:10 02:12 2
11 SAMBALPUR 03:20 03:30 2
12 JHARSUGUDA JN 04:40 04:45 2 Order Meal
13 ROURKELA 06:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 18108 - KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

JHARSUGUDA, TITLAGARH,